Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
          JaHbat River 2011         2011 - Grp 01
          Sockers FC 2011 Pre-Academy 1         2011 - Grp 01
          Sockers FC 2011 Pre-Academy 2         2011 - Grp 02
          Roadrunners SC B2011 Black         2011 - Grp 03

     

    Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
        South Suburban SA 2010     2010 - Grp 01 (Gold-C)
        Sockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1     2010 - Grp 02 (Gold-N)
        Chicago Edge BU8 Premier     2010 - Grp 03 (Silver-C)
        Wheaton Wings 2010 Black     2010 - Grp 04 (Red-C)
          Addison United Eagles     2010 - Grp 05 (Red-N)
          Inter FC 2010 Premier     2010 - Grp 06 (Red-S)
          United FC Red Stars (2010)     2010 - Grp 07 (Green-C)
          JOMSC U8     2010 - Grp 08 (Orange-N)
          Juventus U8     2010 - Grp 09 (Orange-S)

     

    Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
        Chicago Fire Jrs South 09B PA     2009 - Grp 01 (Platinum-S)
        Galaxy 2009 Blue 2     2009 - Grp 02 (Gold-C)
        Rolling Meadows Mustangs F.C     2009 - Grp 03 (Gold-N)
        Chicago Fire Jrs South 09B RED     2009 - Grp 04 (Silver-C)
        DPSAL 09 WHITE     2009 - Grp 05 (Bronze-CE)
        Elgin Pumas Navy     2009 - Grp 05 (Bronze-CE)
        Wheaton Wings 2009 Black     2009 - Grp 06 (Bronze-CW)
        Campton 09 Pre DA I     2009 - Grp 07 (Bronze-N)
        Eclipse NWI Black 2009     2009 - Grp 08 (Bronze-S)
        Wheaton Wings 2009 Yellow     2009 - Grp 09 (Red-C)
        FURY FC 2009     2009 - Grp 10 (Red-S)
        Indiana Elite U9 Premier I     2009 - Grp 10 (Red-S)
        Eclipse East White 2009     2009 - Grp 11 (Blue-C)
        Aurora Juventud-Tigres     2009 - Grp 12 (Orange-C)
        Olympiacos Chicago BU09PR Red     2009 - Grp 13 (Orange-N)
        South Suburban SA 2010/11     2009 - Grp 14 (Orange-S)

    Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
        Sockers FC 2008 Pre-Academy 1     2008 - Grp 01 (Platinum-AA)
          FC Bears 2008     2008 - Grp 02 (Gold-C)
          Grand FC Mustangs 2008     2008 - Grp 03 (Gold-N)
          HDS EAGLES 10     2008 - Grp 04 (Silver-N)
          Olympiacos Chicago BU10PL Red     2008 - Grp 05 (Silver-S)
          Galaxy 2008 Black     2008 - Grp 06 (Bronze-C)
          Addison United Eagles     2008 - Grp 07 (Bronze-N)
          Eclipse East White 2008     2008 - Grp 08 (Bronze-S)
          Tigres Revolution SC     2008 - Grp 09 (Red-C)
          Wizard FC Magicians (U10)     2008 - Grp 09 (Red-C)
          Hrvat 2008     2008 - Grp 10 (Red-N)
          Mt Greenwood SC 08 Green     2008 - Grp 11 (Red-S)
          Inter FC 2008 Premier 2     2008 - Grp 12 (White-C)
          Elite S.C. Red     2008 - Grp 13 (White-N)
          Wheaton Kopion 2008 Premier     2008 - Grp 13 (White-N)
          Chicago Edge BU10 Select     2008 - Grp 14 (White-S)
          Chicago Edge BU10 Competitive     2008 - Grp 15 (Green-N)
          JWSC 2008     2008 - Grp 16 (Orange-N)

     

    Star InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar InactiveStar Inactive
        Eclipse Naperville Black 2007     2007 - Grp 01 (Platinum-N)
          CHICAGO FIRE JRS SOUTH 07B PA     2007 - Grp 02 (Platinum-S)
          Eclipse Naperville White 2007     2007 - Grp 03 (Gold-C)
          Tuzos Illinois 2007     2007 - Grp 04 (Gold-N)
          JaHbat River B2007     2007 - Grp 05 (Gold-S)
          Roadrunners SC B2007 Select     2007 - Grp 06 (Silver-C)
          Rolling Meadows Mustangs F.C     2007 - Grp 07 (Silver-N)
          Sockers FC 2007 Pre-Academy 2     2007 - Grp 07 (Silver-N)
          Inter FC 2007 Premier     2007 - Grp 08 (Silver-S)
          Nazarene United 2007 - 11U - BLUE     2007 - Grp 09 (Bronze-CE)
          GH Titans FC     2007 - Grp 10 (Bronze-CW)
          HDS Eagles 07     2007 - Grp 11 (Bronze-N)
          FURY FC 2007-08 BLACK     2007 - Grp 12 (Red-C)
          GESC U11     2007 - Grp 13 (Red-N)
          Galaxy 2007 Black     2007 - Grp 14 (White-C)
          Midwest Wings 2007-U11B     2007 - Grp 15 (White-S)
          Gremio FC Chicago 2007     2007 - Grp 16 (Blue-C)
          Juventus U11     2007 - Grp 17 (Blue-N)
          RB United 2007 II     2007 - Grp 18 (Blue-S)
    Copyright © 2018 Northern Illinois Soccer League All Rights Reserved.

    Search